Tina Hobley

Follow
Tina Hobley

Born

5/20/1972, Mill Hill, London, England

Birth Name

Tina Ellen Hobley

Gender

Female
7.3
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tina and her brother grew up in the shop which their parents Harry Snr and Kathy ran. Her parents came from County Clare in Ireland. She was a shy child and her mother sent her to speech and drama classes from the age of five. She adored her…more

Credits