Tina Majorino

Follow
Tina Majorino

Born

2/7/1985, Westlake, California, USA

Birth Name

Albertina Marie Majorino

Gender

Female
  • Tina Majorino in The Deep End.
  • Tina Majorino of The Deep End.
9.4
User Rating
132 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tina Majorino is an Italian-American TV and film actress who started out as a child star in the early '90s. Born February 7, 1985 in Westlake, California, a huge chunk of Tina's childhood and adolescent years were spent on television and film sets. Although she began acting in…more

Credits