Tina O'Brien

Follow
Tina O'Brien

Born

8/7/1983, Rusholme, Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Christine Michelle O'Brien

Gender

Female
  • Bex Fisher (Tina O'Brien), Karen Fisher ...
  • Vicki MacDonald (Rebecca Ryan), Jess Fis...
  • Bex Fisher (Tina O'Brien) and Karen Fish...
  • Bex Fisher (Tina O'Brien) in Waterloo Road
6.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tina O'Brien. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW