Tina Sinatra

Follow
Tina Sinatra

Born

6/20/1948, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Christina Sinatra

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christina Sinatra
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tina Sinatra. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tina Sinatra yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW