Tinie Tempah

Follow
Tinie Tempah

Born

11/7/1988, South London, England

Birth Name

Patrick Chukwuemeka Okogwu

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Patrick Chukwuemeka Okogwu
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tinie Tempah is a popular rapper from England. He became a household name after the release of his debut CD Disc-Overy in October 2010.

Credits