Tinto Brass

Follow
Tinto Brass

Born

3/26/1933, Milan, Lombardy, Italy

Birth Name

Giovanni Tinto Brass

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tinto Brass. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tinto Brass yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW