Tito Puente

Follow
Tito Puente

Born

4/20/1920, New York, New York

Died

5/7/2000

Birth Name

Ernesto Antonio Puente

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tito, El Rey del timbal
9.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tito Puente. Add a Biography

Credits