TJ Wilson

Follow
TJ Wilson

Born

7/11/1980, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

T. J. Wilson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tyson Kidd
9.0
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
T.J. Wilson was born July 11, 1980. He is a Canadian professional wrestler. He was trained to wrestle, by the legend Bret Hart. He currently works for the World Wrestling Entertainment, on its ECW brand.

Credits