Tod Fennell

Follow
Tod Fennell

Born

10/18/1984, Montréal, Québec, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tod Fennel, Todd Fennell
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tod Fennell, a Montreal native, has been acting since the age of four. He got to know the stage and television through his parents, who were both dancers & choreographers in Montreal. After appearing on a few episodes of a local Montreal variety show, "Demons de Midi" Tod…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tod Fennell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW