Todd Carty

Follow
Todd Carty

Born

8/31/1963, Limerick, Ireland

Birth Name

Todd Jennings

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Todd Carty. Add a Biography

Credits