Todd Field

Follow
Todd Field

Born

2/24/1964, Pomona, California, USA

Birth Name

William Todd Field

Gender

Male
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Todd Field, born William Todd Field on February 24, 1964 in Pomona, California, is an American actor, director, screenwriter and producer. Originally interested in music, Field briefly attended Southern Oregon University on a music scholarship. He left school after one year to move to New York to study…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Todd Field yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW