TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Todd Giebenhain

Follow
Todd Giebenhain

Born

11/27/1974, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Todd Gibenhain, T. James Lynde
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT

Appears (together with comedian Jon Reep) in Dodge's "That Thing Got a Hemi?" ads.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Todd Giebenhain yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW