Todd Rundgren

Follow
Todd Rundgren

Born

6/22/1948, Upper Darby, Philadelphia, PA

Birth Name

Todd Harry Rundgren

Gender

Male
9.9
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Todd Harry Rundgren, born June 22nd, 1948 in a suburb of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania known as Upper Darby has a career that has spanned forty years. First known as a member of the group The Nazz in the 1960's, Todd went on to form the group Runt which had…more

Credits