Todd Shane

Follow
Todd Shane

Born

Galesburg Illonois

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jesse Gymini,Rod Johnson, Chaz Wentworth,T-bone
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Todd Shane was born in 1968 in Galesburg IL. He became a wrestler with his brother Mike in 1998. They were a one-time JAPW tag team champion, 5 time IPW tagteam champions, and 1 time WPWF tagteam champions. He made his WWE debut January 6,2006 under the name The Gymini.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Todd Shane yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW