Todd Stashwick

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/16/1968 , Chicago Illinois

Birth Name

Todd Raymond Stashwick

Gender

Male

Biography:

An Alum of the Chicago comedy troupe The Second City.
Was a founding member of the critically acclaimed New York based improvisation troupe Burn Manhattan.
Currently lives in Los Angeles with his wife and son.