Tohru Furusawa

Follow
Tohru Furusawa

Born

8/3/1962, Kumamoto, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Touru Furusawa, Tooru Furusawa, Toru Furusawa
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tohru Furusawa works with Kenyu-Office as a voice actor in Japan. His noteable roles include Nakago in Fushigi Yuugi, Mr. Terada in Cardcaptor Sakura, and Millions Knives in Trigun.

Credits