Tol Avery

Follow
Tol Avery

Born

8/28/1915, Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Died

8/27/1973

Birth Name

Taliaferro Ware Avery

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Taliaferro Avery
7.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tol Avery. Add a Biography

Credits