Tom Berenger

Follow
Tom Berenger

Born

5/31/1949, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Michael Moore

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT

Don't let Tom's Hollywood looks fool you. He has cautiously thumbed his nose at the town during most of his career, making no excuses for the kinds of films he does, past or present. And after over 20 years in the business he is still a respectable draw…more

Credits