Tom Brady (II)

Follow
Tom Brady (II)

Born

8/3/1977, San Mateo, California (USA)

Birth Name

Thomas Edward Brady

Gender

Male
8.7
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tom Brady was born on August 3, 1977 in San Mateo, California. He grew up around football, as his parents were huge San Francisco 49ers fans and regularly took him and his sisters to games. Tom began playing organized football in grade nine at the all-boys Catholic school…more

Credits