Tom Crean

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/25/1966 , Mount Pleasant, Michigan

Birth Name

Thomas Aaron Crean

Gender

Biography:

Tom Crean is an American basketball coach currently with the Indiana Hoosiers. Crean previously coached at Marquette from 1999-2008.