Tom DeLonge

Follow
Tom DeLonge

Born

12/13/1975, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Mathew DeLonge

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Thomas DeLonge
9.8
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tom DeLonge was born in Poway, California. His parents are Connie and Thomas Delonge SR. He has an older brother (Shon) and a younger sister (Kari). He attended Poway High School. A friend gave him a guitar for his 15th birthday. When he was away at camp one…more

Credits