Tom Felton

Follow
Tom Felton

Born

9/22/1987, Kensington, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Thomas Andrew Felton

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
86 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in 1987, Tom has 3 older brothers. He attended Effingham School in Surrey. Tom has been acting since he was eight, and worked with Jodie Foster (Anna and the King) before landing the part of Draco Malfoy in the Harry Potter series of films. Always a keen…more

Credits