Tom Gibis

Follow
Tom Gibis

Born

4/22/1965, West St. Paul, Minnesota

Birth Name

Thomas Wayne Gibis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tom Gibbis, Tom G
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Thomas Gibis is a talented actor who has experience in theater, film, and TV shows. Such roles he is most noted for is his dubbing of Shikamaru Nara on Naruto. He can imitate a variety of accents depending on the character he voices for or the roles he…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tom Gibis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less