Tom Glavine

Follow
Tom Glavine

Born

3/25/1966, Concord, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Michael Glavine

Gender

Male
9.4
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tom Glavine was one of the best pitchers in Major League Baseball during the 1990s. Playing for the Atlanta Braves, this lefty pitcher was one of the winningest pitchers of his generation.

Credits