Tom Hopper

Follow
Tom Hopper

Born

1/28/1985, Coalville, Leicestershire, England, UK

Birth Name

Thomas Edward Hopper

Gender

Male
7.0
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
After a successful start in the acting business while attending Acting School, Leicester born actor Tom Hopper has appeared in several popular television shows like Casualty, Kingdom, Doctors and Merlin as well as in a few movies like Saxon, Tormented and Grace and Danger.

Credits