Tom Hulce

Follow
Tom Hulce

Born

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Edward Hulce

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born in Detroit, Michigan in December 6, 1953, Tom Edward Hulce later moved to Plymouth, Michigan with his family. There in Plymouth he grew up with his two older sisters and older brother.
At a young age Tom wanted to become a singer, and actor. After graduating from…more

Credits