Tom Jones

Follow
Tom Jones

Born

6/7/1940, Pontypridd, Wales, UK

Birth Name

Thomas Jones Woodward

Gender

Male
  • Gavin and Stacey's Nessa Jenkins and Bry...
  • Gavin and Stacey's Nessa Jenkins and Bry...
  • Tom Jones performs on Friday Night with ...
  • Tom Jones appears on Friday Night with J...
8.4
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tom Jones is a multi talanted singer who has entertained audiences for years.

Credits