Tom Jones

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/7/1940 , Pontypridd, Wales, UK

Birth Name

Thomas Jones Woodward

Gender

Male

Biography:

Tom Jones is a multi talanted singer who has entertained audiences for years.