Tom Kane

Follow
Tom Kane

Born

4/15/1962, Overland Park, Kansas

Birth Name

Thomas Kane Roberts

Gender

Male
8.8
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tom Kane is an American voice actor who is best known for animation work that has spanned the course of over 25 years. Born in 1962, the Kansas native has become a well-known voice in many of America's favorite television programs. Kane's television voice over work has ranged…more

Credits