Tom Keene

Follow
Tom Keene

Born

12/30/1952, Rochester, New York, USA

Died

8/4/1963

Birth Name

George Duryea

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard Powers, Dick Powers, James Duryea, George Duryea, Tom Keen
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tom Keene is an actor from Rochester, New York, who spent most of his professional career performing Westerns on television. Keene went to college before starting in show business, born in 1896, the soon-to-be star got is first acting role at age 33 in a film called The…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tom Keene yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less