Tom Kennedy (III)

Follow
Tom Kennedy (III)

Born

2/26/1927, Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name

Jim Narz

Gender

Male
8.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
He is the brother of Jack Narz, and changed his name before is first show ("Big Game") to avoid confusion. He hosted over twenty different game shows, second only to Bill Cullen.

Credits