Tom Lenk

Follow
Tom Lenk

Born

6/16/1976, Westlake Village, California.

Birth Name

Thomas Loren Lenk

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Thomas Lenk
9.4
User Rating
88 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tom graduated with a Bachelor of Arts in Theatre from UCLA, where he won the first place Carol Burnett Award and Scholarship. Tom started acting in 1997 when he had a small role in the movie Boogie Nights. In 2001, Tom got his break. He landed the role…more

Credits