Tom Renesto

Follow
Tom Renesto

Born

11/4/1927

Died

4/25/2000

Birth Name

Thomas A. Renesto

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Masked Assassin #2, Assassin #2, Tony Martin
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tom was a professional wrestler and is best known for playing the Masked Assassin #2 not to be confused with the Masked Russian Assassin #2. Jody Hamilton was the first professional wrestler to don a mask as The Assassin and would also be called The Masked Assassin #1.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tom Renesto yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW