Tom Scott

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/19/1948 , Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Wright Scott

Gender

Male

Biography:

This Tom Scott guide is for the musician-arranger-composer who has also had a small number of character-acting roles on television (1970-2003).