Tom Villard

Follow
Tom Villard

Born

11/19/1953, Waipahu Ewa, Hawaii, USA

Died

11/14/1994

Birth Name

Thomas Louis Villard

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tom Villard was born on November 19, 1953, in Waipahu Ewa, Hawaii. Most of his younger years were spent in Spencerport, New York. He was the oldest of four children and has twin brothers, Tim and Terry, and a younger sister Susan.

After high school Tom attended…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tom Villard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW