Tom Watson (II)

Follow
Tom Watson (II)

Born

9/4/1949, Kansas City, Missouri

Birth Name

Thomas Sturges Watson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Thomas Sturges Watson
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tom Watson is considered by many to be one of the greatest golfers of all time. He has won eight Majors during his career.

Credits