Tomek Bork

Follow
Tomek Bork

Born

9/17/1952, Poland

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Tomasz Borkowy, Tomeg Bork
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tomek Bork. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tomek Bork yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW