Tommy Flanagan

Follow
Tommy Flanagan

Born

7/3/1965, Glasgow, Scotland

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tommy J. Flanagan
  • Mark Boone Jr., Tommy Flanagan, and Char...
  • Tommy Flanagan on Sons of Anarchy.
  • Tommy Flanagan stars in Season 2 of Sons...
7.6
User Rating
105 votes

Biography

EDIT

6' (1.83m)

Dark brown hair and brown eyes.

Credits