Tommy Tallarico

Follow
Tommy Tallarico

Born

2/18/1968, Springfield, Massachusets

Birth Name

Thomas V. Tallarico, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Thomas V. Tallarico
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tommy Tallarico is best know as the Co-Host for The Electric Playground and Judgment Day, but it's his work in the audio realm that has made him an icon in the gaming industry. An accomplished musician since age 3, Tommy has become one of the most successful video…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes