Tommy Thompson (II)

Follow
Tommy Thompson (II)

Born

11/19/1941, Elroy, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Tommy George Thompson

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tommy Thompson is a U. S. politician who served as the Governor of Wisconsin from 1987 to 2001. He served as Secretary of Health and Human Services under George W. Bush from 2001 to 2005.

Credits