Tommy 'Tiny' Lister Jr.

Follow
Tommy 'Tiny' Lister Jr.

Born

6/1/1958, Compton, California, USA

Birth Name

Thomas Lister Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jr. Tiny Lister, 'Tiny' Lister Jr, Tommy Lister Jr., Tiny Lister, The Human Wrecking Machine, Tommy Lister, Tommy "Tiny" Lister Jr., Zeus, Z-Gangsta, Tiny Lister Jr., Tiny 'Zeus' Lister
5.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tommy 'Tiny' Lister Jr.. Add a Biography

Credits