Tomokazu Seki

Follow
Tomokazu Seki

Born

9/8/1972, Asakusa, Taito-ku, Tokyo - Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Seki Tomokazu
9.7
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tomokazu Seki is a famous seiyū, or Japanese voice actor, who has stared as the voices of in many anime series. These include (but are not limited to) Suneo from the long running Doraemon, Kyo Soma from Fruits Basket, Sousuke Sagara from the Full Metal Panic! series, Brandon…more

Credits