Tone Loc

Follow
Tone Loc

Born

3/3/1966, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Anthony Terrell Smith

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ton-Luc
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Also Credit as: Ton-Luc

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tone Loc yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW