Toni Basil

Follow
Toni Basil

Born

9/22/1943, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Antonia C. Basilotta

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Toni Basil. Add a Biography

Credits