Tonja Walker

Follow
Tonja Walker

Born

9/19/1959, Huntington, New York, USA

Birth Name

Tonja Annette Walker

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Tonja Walker Davidson
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Tonja Walker. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tonja Walker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW