Tony Atlas

Follow
Tony Atlas

Born

4/23/1944, Roanoke, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Anthony White

Gender

Male

Also Known As

'Mr. U.S.A.' Tony Atlas, Black Superman, Saba Simba, The Black Atlas
6.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tony Atlas is a former American professional wrestler and body builder. Atlas has also done some other TV work.

Credits