Tony Bill

Follow
Tony Bill

Born

8/23/1940, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Gerard Anthony Bill

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tony Bill, born Gerard Anthony Williams on August 23, 1940 in San Diego, California, is an American actor and filmmaker. After graduating from the University of Notre Dame in 1962, Bill embarked upon an acting career. He received his first acting credit a year later when he was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tony Bill yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW