Tony Chimel

Follow
Tony Chimel

Born

8/18/1961, Burlington, New Jersey

Birth Name

Anthony Chimel

Gender

Male
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Tony was born in a small town of burlington New Jersey.
He first started working with wrestling in the early 1980's with his best friend Joseph Marella.
He has been with the wwe for 22 years. Tony is a very hard worker and is very fun to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Tony Chimel yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW