Tony Clark

Follow
Tony Clark

Born

6/15/1972, Newton, Kansas

Birth Name

Anthony Christopher Clark

Gender

9.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tony earned All-American and Academic All-American honors in baseball and basketball at Christian High School in El Cajon, CA...in basketball, averaged 43.7 points per game his senior year to led the state in scoring...also netted 2,549 career points which was a San Diego area high school record...played college baseball and basketball.more

Credits