Tony Cox

Follow
Tony Cox

Born

3/31/1958, Uniontown, Alabama, USA

Birth Name

Joseph Anthony Cox

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Joe Anthony Cox, Anthony Cox
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Tony Cox is an African-Americain actor well known for his comedic performances in movies such as Bad Santa (2003), Date Movie (2006) and Epic Movie (2007).

Credits